Midge Ure Tickets
Live Tour GuideTickets
Midge Ure live

Midge Ure
Watford Colosseum

Midge Ure at Watford Colosseum in London: concert dates, venue details, and tickets.

Concert Dates

About this tour

Has Midge Ure announced concerts in London?

Yes, Midge Ure has announced multiple London concert dates. You can find the available dates, venue details, and show information on this page.

When is Midge Ure performing in London?

Midge Ure is scheduled to perform in London on 27, 30 November 2026. Check the concert date list above to choose a specific show.

Where is Midge Ure performing in London?

Midge Ure is performing at multiple venues in London. If there is more than one venue, open a specific date to see the full event location and details.

Are these shows in London?

Yes, these shows take place in London.

2
Dates available